Matcher idag - Stockholms Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2021-12-05
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Kval till Superettan
14:00 Akropolis IF - Skövde AIK Grimsta IP 1
P17 Allsvenskan Norra 2021
14:00 AIK FF - Västerås SK FK Skytteholms IP 1
14:00 Bele Barkarby FF - IK Sirius FK Järfällavallen 1
14:00 IK Frej Täby FF - Älvsjö AIK FF Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
17:45 IFK Lidingö FK - Djurgårdens IF FF Kungsängens IP 3
18:00 IFK Stocksund - IF Brommapojkarna Grimsta IP 1
Svenska Futsalligan 2021/22
15:00 Hammarby IF FF Futsal - IFK Göteborg Futsal Eriksdalshallen
Futsal div. 1 Östra Götaland, herr 2021/22
18:00 Sickla IF - FC Kalmar Nacka bollhall
Futsal div. 1 Norra Svealand, herr 2021/22
12:30 Bro IK - Sevdah IF Hagnäshallen
SFL Futsal P19 Norra
18:45 Hammarby IF FF Futsal (P19) - Örebro SK Futsalklubb (P19) Eriksdalshallen
Futsal Damer Div 1
15:00 Sickla IF - IK Hephata Fisksätra Sporthall
17:00 Hammarby IF FF 1 - Sätra SK 1 Eriksdalshallen
17:00 Älta IF 1 - Lindhagen FF Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Futsal Damer Div 2
11:00 Stuvsta FF 1 - Stureby SK Dam Stuvstahallen
18:00 Vallentuna BK DF - Järla DFK 1 Tellushallen
20:10 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - IFK Tumba FK Storängshallen
21:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Skarpängshallen A
Futsal Herrar Div 2
13:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - Sköndals IK FK 1 Botkyrkahallen 1
18:00 Järla IF FK - Fittja IF 1 Myrsjö Sporthall 1
20:00 Srbija FF 1 - FoC Farsta FF 1 Farstahallen 3
21:00 IK Hephata - Spårvägens FF 1 Farstahallen 3
22:00 Sangre Chilena FK 1 - Reymersholms IK 1 Farstahallen 3
Futsal Herrar Div 3
21:00 Ingarö IF - Konyaspor Kultur och IF Futsal Ingarö Sporthall
Futsal U21 Herr
16:00 Sickla IF U21 - FC Balkan U21 Fisksätra Sporthall
Futsal F2005/2002-2
13:00 Vallentuna BK DF - Sickla IF Röd Tellushallen
Futsal P2005/2002-1
16:00 Åkersberga FC 1 - IF Brommapojkarna-17 Skärgårdsstads idrottshall
Futsal F2006-1
19:00 Hanvikens SK 2 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 Strandhallen
Futsal F2006-2
16:00 Hammarby IF FF 1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Farstahallen 3
19:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård 1 - Ursvik IK Gul Tappström Bollhall
Futsal P2006-1
12:00 IFK Tumba FK - Lidingö SK 1 Botkyrkahallen 1
18:00 Sickla IF Blå - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Fisksätra Sporthall
Futsal P2006-2
18:00 Örby IS-2 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Farstahallen 3
Futsal F2007-1
09:00 Stuvsta IF 1 - Stureby SK 2 Stuvstahallen
Futsal F2007-2
10:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 Stuvstahallen
20:00 Boo FF 1 - Stureby SK 1 Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Futsal P2007-1
11:00 Kallhälls FF 1 - Spårvägens FF blå Kallhälls Sporthall
17:00 Sickla IF Blå - FC Vantör 1 Fisksätra Sporthall
17:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård 1 - IFK Stockholm FK Tappström Bollhall
Futsal P2007-2
14:00 Årsta FF 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF Liljeholmshallen 1
15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF 7 - Ekerö IK 2 Liljeholmshallen 1
18:00 Täby FK 1 - Spånga IS FK 2 Skarpängshallen A
21:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 - FC Vantör 2 Vintervikshallen
Futsal F2008-1
20:00 Enskede IK 2 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 Gubbängshallen
20:00 Täby FK 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF 2 Skarpängshallen A
Futsal F2008-2
13:15 Enskede IK 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 Kärrtorpshallen
20:00 Tyresö FF 2 - Saltsjöbadens IF Strandhallen
Futsal P2008-1
16:00 IFK Sollentuna 1 - Ursvik IK Blå Häggvikshallen B
16:00 Reymersholms IK 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 6 Liljeholmshallen 1
Futsal P2008-2
13:00 Huddinge IF 2008:1 2 - Värmdö IF Vårbyhallen
20:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - Hammarby IF FF 1 Vintervikshallen
Futsal P2008-3
20:00 Hammarby IF FF 2 - Enskede IK svart 1 Farstahallen 4
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå - Huddinge IF 2008:1 1 Stuvstahallen
Futsal P2008-4
12:00 Athletic FC Järfälla Mörkblå - Sollentuna FK 1 Kallhälls Sporthall
Futsal F2009-1
09:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd - Värtans IK Farstahallen 3
19:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd - Spånga IS FK 1 Skogåshallen
Futsal F2009-2
12:00 Vallentuna BK DF 1 - Ursvik IK Svart Tellushallen
Futsal F2009-3
14:00 Sörskogens IF 1 - Enskede IK 1 Vårbyhallen
15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Sätra SK Orange Hagsätrahallen
18:00 Hammarby IF FF 2 - Sickla IF Röd Farstahallen 4
18:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå - Gustavsbergs IF FK Röd Skogåshallen
Futsal P2009-1
15:00 Kallhälls FF 2 - Årsta FF 2 Kallhälls Sporthall
Futsal P2009-2
11:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - Sörskogens IF 2 Botkyrkahallen 1
17:00 IFK Stockholm FK - Stureby SK Farstahallen 3
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd - Sickla IF Blå Skogåshallen
Futsal P2009-3
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå - Saltsjöbadens IF Skogåshallen
Futsal P2009-4
14:00 Kallhälls FF 1 - Värtans IK 1 Kallhälls Sporthall
Futsal F2010-1
13:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård Grön - Sörskogens IF 2 Tappström Bollhall
14:00 Örby IS Röd - Årsta FF 2 Hagsätrahallen
18:00 Karlbergs BK Vit - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 Vintervikshallen
19:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 1 - Bromstens IK Skarpängshallen A
Futsal F2010-2
15:00 Sörskogens IF 1 - Skå IK & Bygdegård Gul Vårbyhallen
17:00 Djurgårdens IF FF 6 - Enskede IK 1 Hagsätrahallen
Futsal P2010-2
16:00 Huddinge IF 2010:4 2 - Hammarby IF FF 1 Vårbyhallen
17:00 Enskede IK svart - Nynäshamns IF FK 1 Farstahallen 4
19:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 Farstahallen 4
Futsal P2010-4
19:00 Järla IF FK - Huddinge IF 2010:4 1 Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Futsal F2011-1
14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård 1 - IFK Österåker FK Blå Tappström Bollhall
16:00 Enskede IK svart - Segeltorps IF Blå Farstahallen 4
16:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Vintervikshallen
18:00 Hammarby IF FF 1 - Norrtulls SK 1 Gubbängshallen
18:00 Tyresö FF röd - Örby IS 1 Strandhallen
Futsal F2011-2
12:00 Segeltorps IF Vit - Hammarby IF FF 2 Vårbyhallen
13:00 Högdalens AIS 1 - Årsta FF 1 Hagsätrahallen
17:00 Enskede IK Röd - Sickla IF Röd Gubbängshallen
17:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå - Tyresö FF gul Skogåshallen
19:00 Tunisiska FC Rosa - IFK Österåker FK Vit Gubbängshallen
Futsal P2011-1
12:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 1 Hagsätrahallen
16:00 Spårvägens FF vit - Spånga IS FK 5 Hagsätrahallen
17:00 Athletic FC Järfälla Vit - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 Kallhälls Sporthall
Futsal P2011-2
10:00 FC Vantör 1 - Norrtulls SK 2 Hagsätrahallen
Futsal P2011-3
16:00 Athletic FC Järfälla Mörkblå - IFK Bergshamra Kallhälls Sporthall
17:00 Gröndals IK Vit - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 Vintervikshallen
Futsal P2011-4
09:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll Röd Botkyrkahallen 1
09:00 Hammarby IF FF 2 - Örby IS 1 Hagsätrahallen
11:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Älta IF 2 Hagsätrahallen